El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Ucrania - Kiev - 27 Abril 2021 - 2 Mayo 2021
2 May - 12h40 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Line Christophersen | 21-13 21-18 |
1 May - 15h00 | Line Christophersen | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-13 7-21 21-10 |
1 May - 17h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | 21-18 21-9 |
30 Abr - 11h10 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Lianne Tan | 18-21 21-13 21-14 |
30 Abr - 12h25 | Line Christophersen | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-9 21-8 |
30 Abr - 16h05 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | w.o. |
30 Abr - 16h15 | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-16 21-16 |
29 Abr - 10h45 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Freya Redfearn | 21-19 21-8 |
29 Abr - 11h25 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | 21-12 21-11 |
29 Abr - 12h15 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Natalya Voytsekh | 21-12 16-21 21-11 |
29 Abr - 13h00 | Lianne Tan | derrota | Gayle Mahulette | 24-22 21-9 |
29 Abr - 13h05 | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | derrota | Agnes Korosi | 21-18 21-10 |
29 Abr - 13h45 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-8 21-9 |
29 Abr - 14h25 | Line Christophersen | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-10 21-11 |
29 Abr - 15h05 | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | derrota | Marie Batomene | 21-17 21-11 |
28 Abr - 10h00 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Xuefei Qi | w.o. |
28 Abr - 10h00 | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | w.o. |
28 Abr - 13h15 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Anastasiya Cherniavskaya | 21-2 21-11 |
28 Abr - 13h30 | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | derrota | Vytaute Fomkinaite | 21-11 21-5 |
28 Abr - 13h35 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Vlada Ginga | 21-12 21-13 |
28 Abr - 14h05 | Natalya Voytsekh | derrota | Sonia Goncalves | 21-13 21-7 |
28 Abr - 14h20 | Lianne Tan | derrota | Anna Mikhalkova | 21-6 21-10 |
28 Abr - 15h30 | Gayle Mahulette | derrota | Rebecca Kuhl | 21-6 21-12 |
28 Abr - 15h30 | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | derrota | Tereza Svábíková | 21-13 21-13 |
28 Abr - 16h00 | Agnes Korosi | derrota | Mariya Mitsova | 21-16 21-14 |
28 Abr - 17h05 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-10 21-15 |
28 Abr - 17h45 | Ksenia Polikarpova | derrota | Rachael Darragh | 21-14 21-18 |
28 Abr - 17h45 | Marie Batomene | derrota | Miranda Wilson | 21-11 21-11 |
28 Abr - 17h45 | Linda Zetchiri | derrota | Martina Repiska | 21-10 21-14 |
28 Abr - 18h10 | Line Christophersen | derrota | Marija Ulitina | 21-12 21-13 |
28 Abr - 19h20 | Freya Redfearn | derrota | Ashwathi Pillai | 16-21 22-20 21-14 |
Carolina Marín | Bye | |||
Anastasiya Cherniavskaya | Bye | |||
Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 11h10 | Vytaute Fomkinaite | derrota | Kristin Kuuba | w.o. |
Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | Bye | |||
Vlada Ginga | Bye | |||
Sonia Goncalves | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 10h40 | Natalya Voytsekh | derrota | Jenjira Stadelmann | 19-21 21-15 21-17 |
Yvonne Li | Bye | |||
Xuefei Qi | Bye | |||
Ashwathi Pillai | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 11h45 | Freya Redfearn | derrota | Petra Polanc | 21-18 21-9 |
Neslihan Yigit-Arin | Bye | |||
Tereza Svábíková | Bye | |||
Mariya Mitsova | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 10h40 | Agnes Korosi | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 15-21 21-17 21-14 |
27 Abr - 11h50 | Rebecca Kuhl | derrota | Clara Azurmendi | w.o. |
Gayle Mahulette | Bye | |||
Anna Mikhalkova | Bye | |||
Lianne Tan | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 10h00 | Martina Repiska | derrota | Aliye Demirbag | w.o. |
Linda Zetchiri | Bye | |||
Sabrina Jaquet | Bye | |||
Kirsty Gilmour | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 13h10 | Rachael Darragh | derrota | Marija Sudimac | 13-21 21-17 21-8 |
Ksenia Polikarpova | Bye | |||
Marija Ulitina | Bye | |||
Line Christophersen | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 10h40 | Marie Batomene | derrota | Katerina Tomalova | 21-15 21-12 |
Miranda Wilson | Bye | |||
Julie Dawall Jakobsen | Bye | |||
Mia Blichfeldt | Bye |