El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Barcelona - 19 Febrero 2019 - 24 Febrero 2019
24 Feb - 13h40 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-14 21-14 |
23 Feb - 13h15 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Yue Han | 18-21 21-15 22-20 |
23 Feb - 14h05 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-16 13-21 21-13 |
22 Feb - 17h00 | Yue Han | derrota | Mugdha Agrey | 21-12 21-4 |
22 Feb - 18h20 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-18 17-21 21-19 |
22 Feb - 18h25 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-10 21-18 |
22 Feb - 19h25 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-15 21-13 |
21 Feb - 10h05 | Mugdha Agrey | derrota | Natalie Chi | 21-14 13-21 21-16 |
21 Feb - 10h50 | Yue Han | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-23 21-18 21-15 |
21 Feb - 13h40 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Ying Li Chiang | 21-15 21-15 |
21 Feb - 14h40 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Xuerui Li | 21-16 21-17 |
21 Feb - 15h55 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Su-yu Chen | 21-14 21-15 |
21 Feb - 16h15 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-14 21-19 |
21 Feb - 16h45 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-14 21-12 |
21 Feb - 17h40 | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-17 21-19 |
20 Feb - 14h35 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Brittney Tam | 18-21 21-16 21-8 |
20 Feb - 15h25 | Mugdha Agrey | derrota | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | 21-19 21-16 |
20 Feb - 15h35 | Yue Han | derrota | Viktoriia Vorobeva | 21-12 21-9 |
20 Feb - 16h00 | Natalie Chi | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-10 21-16 |
20 Feb - 16h05 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 23-21 21-16 |
20 Feb - 16h35 | Ying Li Chiang | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-16 21-13 |
20 Feb - 16h45 | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 4-1 ab. |
20 Feb - 17h15 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-18 21-23 21-11 |
20 Feb - 17h15 | Chia Hsin Lee | derrota | Chloe Birch | 21-14 21-11 |
20 Feb - 17h45 | Shuo Yun Sung | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 21-13 12-21 21-10 |
20 Feb - 18h45 | Su-yu Chen | derrota | Yvonne Li | 22-20 8-21 21-10 |
20 Feb - 18h55 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-8 21-15 |
20 Feb - 19h25 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-14 21-7 |
20 Feb - 19h30 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-17 21-18 |
20 Feb - 20h20 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-13 18-21 21-8 |
20 Feb - 20h20 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Kate Foo Kune | 21-14 21-11 |