El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hong Kong - Kowloon - 12 Noviembre 2019 - 17 Noviembre 2019
17 Nov - 11h10 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 16-21 21-10 22-20 |
16 Nov - 12h30 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-9 25-23 |
16 Nov - 14h15 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 22-20 13-21 21-18 |
15 Nov - 08h15 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Long Chen | 21-13 0-0 ab. |
15 Nov - 12h25 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 21-14 21-19 |
15 Nov - 14h15 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-15 21-13 |
15 Nov - 15h05 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 8-21 21-19 21-13 |
14 Nov - 07h10 | Long Chen | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 18-21 21-12 21-14 |
14 Nov - 08h15 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-12 21-19 |
14 Nov - 08h30 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 21-11 15-21 21-19 |
14 Nov - 11h35 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-14 21-11 |
14 Nov - 12h30 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-14 21-16 |
14 Nov - 12h30 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 21-9 26-24 |
14 Nov - 13h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 12-21 23-21 21-10 |
14 Nov - 14h50 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 20-22 21-19 21-14 |
13 Nov - 03h25 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-11 13-21 21-8 |
13 Nov - 04h20 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 20-22 21-14 21-13 |
13 Nov - 05h35 | Long Chen | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 21-18 21-18 |
13 Nov - 07h05 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 21-17 21-17 |
13 Nov - 11h35 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-5 24-26 21-15 |
13 Nov - 11h35 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-9 21-14 |
13 Nov - 12h05 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-16 17-21 21-11 |
13 Nov - 12h25 | Daren Liew | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-18 18-21 21-15 |
13 Nov - 12h30 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-18 16-21 21-10 |
13 Nov - 12h50 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Kento Momota | w.o. |
13 Nov - 13h25 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 11-21 21-18 21-12 |
13 Nov - 14h00 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-14 21-16 |
13 Nov - 14h25 | Dan Lin | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 22-24 21-17 21-16 |
13 Nov - 14h35 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-11 21-15 |
13 Nov - 15h10 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 22-20 14-21 21-7 |
13 Nov - 16h10 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 21-13 21-13 |