El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Mülheim - 28 Febrero 2017 - 5 Marzo 2017
5 Mar - 14h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Carolina Marín | w.o. |
4 Mar - 15h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 24-22 21-19 |
4 Mar - 19h50 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 21-10 17-21 21-18 |
3 Mar - 17h40 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 10-21 21-18 21-5 |
3 Mar - 18h00 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-17 17-21 21-13 |
3 Mar - 18h20 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-19 22-20 |
3 Mar - 18h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 20-22 21-18 21-17 |
2 Mar - 12h00 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-9 21-13 |
2 Mar - 12h50 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-19 17-21 21-11 |
2 Mar - 13h15 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | Nanna Vainio | 21-9 21-5 |
2 Mar - 13h40 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Ya Ching Hsu | 21-11 21-11 |
2 Mar - 14h30 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-8 21-19 |
2 Mar - 15h45 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-13 21-11 |
2 Mar - 16h35 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 16-21 21-13 21-14 |
2 Mar - 17h00 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Priskila Siahaya | 21-15 21-8 |
1 Mar - 09h15 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Olga Konon | 19-21 23-21 21-18 |
1 Mar - 09h45 | Priskila Siahaya | derrota | Tanvi Lad | 21-14 21-12 |
1 Mar - 11h30 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-19 22-20 |
1 Mar - 11h30 | Nanna Vainio | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-17 20-22 21-18 |
1 Mar - 12h00 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-23 21-10 21-17 |
1 Mar - 12h00 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Marija Ulitina | 21-16 21-19 |
1 Mar - 12h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-11 21-10 |
1 Mar - 12h15 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Natalia Koch Rohde | 21-13 21-15 |
1 Mar - 12h45 | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | derrota | Airi Mikkela | 21-11 22-20 |
1 Mar - 12h45 | Ya Ching Hsu | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-11 21-16 |
1 Mar - 12h45 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 19-21 21-11 21-11 |
1 Mar - 13h00 | Chia Hsin Lee | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 19-21 21-18 21-7 |
1 Mar - 13h00 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-19 21-10 |
1 Mar - 13h30 | Sabrina Jaquet | derrota | Sofie Holmboe Dahl | 16-21 21-15 21-12 |
1 Mar - 13h30 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Mette Poulsen | 21-19 21-19 |
1 Mar - 13h30 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Xiaoyu Liang | 21-15 21-10 |