El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Mülheim an der Ruhr - 28 Febrero 2017 - 5 Marzo 2017
5 Mar - 12h45 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-16 21-14 |
4 Mar - 15h50 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Takuma Ueda | 21-17 21-11 |
4 Mar - 19h10 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Long Chen | 21-18 8-21 21-18 |
3 Mar - 16h40 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Zvonimir Durkinjak | 21-19 21-9 |
3 Mar - 17h20 | Long Chen | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-10 5-3 ab. |
3 Mar - 17h20 | Takuma Ueda | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 14-21 21-17 21-15 |
3 Mar - 18h40 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Emil Holst | 21-10 21-14 |
2 Mar - 17h00 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Yun Hu | 21-9 12-21 22-20 |
2 Mar - 17h50 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Raul Must | w.o. |
2 Mar - 18h40 | Zvonimir Durkinjak | derrota | Kim Bruun | 21-12 21-16 |
2 Mar - 19h05 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 17-21 21-11 22-20 |
2 Mar - 19h30 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-16 21-15 |
2 Mar - 19h55 | Takuma Ueda | derrota | Fabian Roth | 10-21 21-19 21-16 |
2 Mar - 20h20 | Emil Holst | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-10 21-16 |
2 Mar - 21h10 | Long Chen | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-19 22-20 |
1 Mar - 14h30 | Zvonimir Durkinjak | derrota | Christian Lind Thomsen | 21-11 21-11 |
1 Mar - 15h00 | Takuma Ueda | derrota | Erik Meijs | 21-10 24-26 21-12 |
1 Mar - 15h15 | Emil Holst | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-18 21-18 |
1 Mar - 15h45 | Raul Must | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | w.o. |
1 Mar - 16h00 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-14 21-8 |
1 Mar - 16h30 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Yu-hsien Lin | 11-21 21-19 21-12 |
1 Mar - 16h45 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-7 21-6 |
1 Mar - 17h15 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Simon Wang | 21-13 21-18 |
1 Mar - 17h30 | Dan Lin | derrota | Mateusz Dubowski | 21-14 21-16 |
1 Mar - 18h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 19-21 21-14 21-11 |
1 Mar - 18h15 | Kim Bruun | derrota | Marc Zwiebler | 21-10 11-6 ab. |
1 Mar - 19h00 | Fabian Roth | derrota | Henri Hurskainen | 21-16 21-17 |
1 Mar - 19h30 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 21-12 21-12 |
1 Mar - 20h15 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Yusuke Onodera | 21-17 21-18 |
1 Mar - 20h30 | Long Chen | derrota | Sam Parsons | 21-10 21-6 |
1 Mar - 20h30 | Yun Hu | derrota | Harshit Aggarwal | 21-15 21-11 |
28 Feb - 18h00 | Henri Hurskainen | derrota | Dmytro Zavadsky | 21-13 16-21 21-17 |
28 Feb - 18h45 | Fabian Roth | derrota | Nick Fransman | 21-13 21-12 |
28 Feb - 17h15 | Takuma Ueda | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-13 21-17 |
28 Feb - 17h15 | Erik Meijs | derrota | Michal Rogalski | 18-21 21-14 21-7 |
28 Feb - 18h45 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Max Weisskirchen | 21-10 21-9 |
28 Feb - 17h15 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 16-21 21-17 21-19 |
28 Feb - 18h00 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Yu Igarashi | 20-22 21-17 28-26 |
28 Feb - 18h30 | Raul Must | derrota | Samuel Hsiao | 21-17 21-16 |
Dan Lin | derrota | Siril Verma | 21-13 21-10 | |
28 Feb - 19h30 | Mateusz Dubowski | derrota | Anton Kaisti | 21-17 21-13 |
28 Feb - 18h00 | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | derrota | Eetu Heino | 21-19 21-9 |
28 Feb - 17h00 | Emil Holst | derrota | Artem Pochtarov | 21-11 21-6 |
28 Feb - 17h45 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Harsheel Dani | 21-13 21-12 |
28 Feb - 18h30 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Milan Ludik | 21-18 21-13 |
28 Feb - 18h45 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Hashiru Shimono | 21-13 14-21 21-14 |
28 Feb - 20h15 | Simon Wang | derrota | Alexander Roovers | 25-27 21-16 21-17 |
28 Feb - 20h45 | Zvonimir Durkinjak | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-17 21-11 |
28 Feb - 20h15 | Christian Lind Thomsen | derrota | Nan Wei | 21-17 16-21 20-15 ab. |
28 Feb - 19h15 | Kim Bruun | derrota | Philip Discher | 21-14 21-12 |
28 Feb - 19h30 | Marc Zwiebler | derrota | Kieran Merrilees | 21-11 21-23 21-17 |
28 Feb - 20h00 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 22-20 21-15 |
28 Feb - 19h15 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Joshua Magee | 21-9 21-9 |
28 Feb - 19h30 | Misha Zilberman | derrota | Rahul Yadav Chittaboina | 21-18 21-18 |
28 Feb - 17h00 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Houwei Tian | 21-15 21-15 |
28 Feb - 20h00 | Kalle Koljonen | derrota | Kai Schäfer | 21-17 8-21 21-15 |
Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Toby Penty | 17-21 23-21 21-16 | |
28 Feb - 20h45 | Harshit Aggarwal | derrota | Bjorn Seguin | 18-21 21-8 21-16 |
28 Feb - 21h00 | Yun Hu | derrota | Lars Schänzler | 21-12 19-21 21-14 |
28 Feb - 21h00 | Yusuke Onodera | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-18 19-21 21-16 |
28 Feb - 21h30 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Alen Roj | 21-4 21-11 |
28 Feb - 21h30 | Sam Parsons | derrota | Wolfgang Gnedt | 21-15 17-21 21-16 |
28 Feb - 21h00 | Long Chen | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-10 21-9 |