El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - Bangkok - 30 Mayo 2017 - 4 Junio 2017
4 Jun - 09h15 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-18 12-21 21-16 |
3 Jun - 08h55 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-18 21-15 |
3 Jun - 12h10 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-19 21-18 |
2 Jun - 10h05 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Pattarasuda Chaiwan | 21-16 21-12 |
2 Jun - 11h40 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-18 21-18 |
2 Jun - 12h30 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Haruko Suzuki | 21-15 20-22 21-11 |
2 Jun - 14h25 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-13 21-15 |
1 Jun - 10h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-5 21-6 |
1 Jun - 10h05 | Haruko Suzuki | derrota | Supanida Katethong | 21-8 17-21 21-17 |
1 Jun - 12h20 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Yen Mei Ho | 18-21 21-12 21-17 |
1 Jun - 14h00 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Sri Fatmawati | 21-18 21-19 |
1 Jun - 14h00 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-17 21-15 |
1 Jun - 14h05 | Pattarasuda Chaiwan | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-15 21-17 |
1 Jun - 15h40 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 24-22 10-21 21-18 |
1 Jun - 16h40 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 21-11 21-14 |
31 May - 04h00 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Airi Mikkela | 21-4 21-11 |
31 May - 04h00 | Haruko Suzuki | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 25-23 16-21 21-6 |
31 May - 04h35 | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | derrota | Reshma Karthik | 21-14 21-12 |
31 May - 05h10 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Chananchida Jucharoen | 21-9 21-12 |
31 May - 05h10 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin | 21-8 21-9 |
31 May - 05h45 | Supanida Katethong | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-15 21-17 |
31 May - 06h20 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Febby Angguni | 21-6 21-8 |
31 May - 06h20 | Sri Fatmawati | derrota | Gadde Ruthvika Shivani | 21-18 21-11 |
31 May - 07h30 | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | derrota | Jesica Moeljati | 13-21 24-22 27-25 |
31 May - 08h05 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Yvonne Li | 22-20 21-16 |
31 May - 10h25 | Ying Ying Lee | derrota | Asty Dwi Widyaningrum | 21-13 21-13 |
31 May - 11h00 | Yen Mei Ho | derrota | Saili Rane | 19-21 21-13 21-12 |
31 May - 13h55 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Rituparna Das | 21-19 21-18 |
31 May - 14h30 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Martina Repiska | 21-5 21-10 |
31 May - 14h30 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 21-14 21-12 |
31 May - 15h05 | Pattarasuda Chaiwan | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-15 21-10 |