1 | Suiza (Baptiste Rollier, Daniel Hubmann, Matthias Merz) | 2:22:48 |
2 | Russie (Dmitriy Tsetkov, Valentin Novikov, Andrey Khramov) | 2:25:12 |
3 | Finlandia (Topi Anjala, Tero Föhr, Mats Haldin) | 2:25:14 |
4 | Letonia (Martins Sirmais, Janis Krumins, Edgars Bertuks) | 2:25:18 |
5 | Hungría (Csaba Gösswein, Zsolt Lenkei, Adam Kovacs) | 2:29:16 |
6 | Polonia (Wojciech Dwojak, Robert Banach, Wojciech Kowalski) | 2:30:20 |
7 | Ucrania (Pavlo Ushkvarok, Roman Fedotov, Ruslan Glibov) | 2:30:21 |
8 | Italia (Marco Seppi, Klaus Schgaguler, Mikhail Mamleev) | 2:30:27 |
9 | Gran Bretaña (Matthew Speake, Graham Gristwood, Scott Fraser) | 2:30:41 |
10 | Estonia (Markus Puusepp, Olle Kärner, Sander Vaher) | 2:31:05 |
11 | Lituania (Aleliunas Vilius, Marius Mazulis, Simonas Krepsta) | 2:39:05 |
12 | Dinamarca (Mikkel Lund, Tue Lassen, Christian Christensen) | 2:41:05 |
13 | Austria (Martin Binder, Markus Lang, Gernot Kerschbaumer) | 2:42:07 |
14 | Rumania (Ovidiu Mutiu, Tamas Bogya, Ionut Zinca) | 2:42:19 |
15 | España (Daniel Portal, Roger Casal, Biel Rafols) | 2:45:43 |
16 | Bielorrusia (Aleksei Alekseyonok, Dmitry Mihalkin, Yury Tambasov) | 2:47:36 |
17 | Eslovaquia (Pavol Bukovac, Michal Krajcík, Lukáš Barták) | 2:49:17 |
18 | Bulgaria (Ivan Sirakov, Nikolay Dimitrov, Kiril Nikolov) | 2:50:31 |
19 | Nueva Zelandia (Greg Flynn, Ross Morrison, Chris Forne) | 2:50:37 |
20 | Alemania (Alexander Lubina, Torben Wendler, Christian Teich) | 2:53:05 |
21 | Bélgica (Fabien Pasquasy, Pieter Hendrickx, Jeroen Hoekx) | 2:53:18 |
22 | Irlanda (David Healy, Nicolas Simonin, Neil Dobbs) | 2:59:40 |
23 | Portugal (Diogo Miguel, Pedro Nogueira, Tiago Romao) | 2:59:56 |
24 | Estados Unidos (Ross Smith, Eric Bone, Eddie Bergeron) | 3:01:02 |
25 | Francia (Philippe Adamski, Francois Gonon, Thierry Gueorgiou) | 3:01:34 |
26 | Noruega (Holger Hott, Audun Weltzien, Anders Nordberg) | 3:01:35 |
27 | República Checa (Tomas Dlabaja, Jan Prochazka, Michal Smola) | 3:01:36 |
28 | Eslovenia (Jaka Piltaver, Andraz Hribar, Janez Pretnar) | 3:05:31 |
29 | Canadá (Patrick Goeres, Mike Smith, Jon Torrance) | 3:11:42 |
30 | Israel (Pavel Gvozdev, Alexey Marchenko, Zef Segal) | 3:15:43 |
31 | China (Hongfa Zeng, Rui Pan, Yongwen Wu) | 3:19:23 |
32 | Croacia (Vedran Bijelic, Edi Ocvirk, Matjaz Stanfel) | 3:28:39 |
33 | Turquía (Ahmet Kacmaz, Ozgur Fettah, Irfan Altuntas) | 3:28:39 |
34 | Japón (Hiroyuki Kato, Shunsuke Konno, Toshiyuki Matsuzawa) | 3:36:22 |
35 | Serbia (Igor Vukovic, Milovan Milic, Blazo Maksimovic) | 3:53:04 |
36 | Sudáfrica (Nicholas Mulder, Cobus Vanzyl, Eugene Botha) | 4:04:15 |
37 | Hong Kong (Chikin Man, Kitlan Tang Chun, Aby Lam Sam Choi) | 4:34:35 |