Espere ...
Campeonato del Mundo - Resultados Hombres 2013
Finlandia - Vuokatti - 6 Julio 2013 - 14 Julio 2013
1 | Russie (Dmitriy Tsvetkov, Valentin Novikov, Leonid Novikov) | 1:41:47 |
2 | Suecia (Gustav Bergman, Peter öberg, Anders Holmberg) | 1:42:37 |
3 | Ucrania (Denys Shcherbakov, Oleksandr Kratov, Pavlo Ushkvarok) | 1:42:55 |
4 | Suiza (Matthias Kyburz, Daniel Hubmann, Matthias Merz) | 1:43:39 |
5 | Finlandia (Tero Föhr, Jani Lakanen, Mårten Boström) | 1:44:55 |
6 | Noruega (Magne Daehli, Carl Godager Kaas, øystein Kvaal østerbø) | 1:45:00 |
7 | Estonia (Lauri Sild, Timo Sild, Olle Kärner) | 1:45:50 |
8 | Francia (Thierry Gueorgiou, Philippe Adamski, Frederic Tranchand) | 1:46:20 |
9 | República Checa (Jan Prochazka, Jan Sedivy, Tomas Dlabaja) | 1:46:56 |
10 | Austria (Robert Merl, Helmut Gremmel, Gernot Kerschbaumer) | 1:50:14 |
11 | Gran Bretaña (Ralph Street, Hector Haines, Murray Strain) | 1:50:21 |
12 | Letonia (Edgars Bertuks, Martins Sirmais, Kalvis Mihailovs) | 1:50:23 |
13 | Italia (Mikhail Mamleev, Alessio Tenani, Klaus Schgaguler) | 1:50:37 |
14 | España (Andreu Blanes, Roger Casal, Antonio Martinez) | 1:57:29 |
15 | Hungría (Máté Kerényi, Máté Baumholczer, Zsolt Lenkei) | 1:57:34 |
16 | Lituania (Jonas Vytautas Gvildys, Simonas Krepsta, Vilius Aleliunas) | 1:58:00 |
17 | Bulgaria (Kiril Nikolov, Ivaylo Kamenarov, Ivan Sirakov) | 1:58:10 |
18 | Dinamarca (Søren Schwartz Sørensen, Andreas Hougaard Boesen, Rasmus Thrane Hansen) | 2:01:01 |
19 | Bielorrusia (Andrey Salin, Yury Tambasov, Aleksei Alekseyonok) | 2:04:24 |
20 | Australia (Bryan Keely, Joshua Blatchford, Simon Uppill) | 2:04:27 |
21 | Irlanda (Neil Dobbs, Darren Burke, Nicolas Simonin) | 2:07:52 |
22 | Alemania (Sören Lösch, Bjarne Friedrichs, Christoph Brandt) | 2:09:22 |
23 | Polonia (Wojciech Kowalski, Wojciech Dwojak, Mateusz Wenslaw) | 2:10:55 |
24 | Portugal (Tiago Aires, Miguel Silva, Diogo Miguel) | 2:12:37 |
25 | Canadá (Eric Kemp, Robbie Anderson, Will Critchley) | 2:15:46 |
26 | Nueva Zelandia (Tim Robertson, Tane Cambridge, Ross Morrison) | 2:19:45 |
27 | Estados Unidos (Ross Smith, Boris Granovskiy, Eric Bone) | 2:23:46 |
28 | Israel (Alexey Marchenko, Guy Sabo, Pavel Gvozdev) | 2:25:21 |
29 | Bélgica (Yannick Michiels, Pieter Hendrickx, Tomas Hendrickx) | 2:28:27 |
30 | Moldavia (Ivan Fomiciov, Igor Postica, Roman Ciobanu) | 2:42:41 |
31 | Hong Kong (Chak Lun Gerald Yip, Kin Wai Lee, Tsz Wai Yu) | 3:12:13 |
32 | China (Qiaoping Li, Yefeng Luo, Xiyuang Liang) | 3:42:33 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Mujeres : Informaciones Generales