Espere ...
Campeonato del Mundo - Resultados Hombres 2015
Escocia - Inverness - 31 Julio 2015 - 7 Agosto 2015
1 | Suiza (Fabian Hertner, Daniel Hubmann, Matthias Kyburz) | 101:40 |
2 | Noruega (Oystein Kvaal Osterbo, Carl Godager Kaas, Magne Daehli) | 103:30 |
3 | Francia (Vincent Coupat, Lucas Basset, Frederic Tranchand) | 103:52 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Scott Fraser, Graham Gristwood, Ralph Street) | 104:29 |
5 | República Checa (Jan Prochazka, Jan Sedivy, Vojtech Kral) | 105:25 |
6 | Estonia (Sander Vaher, Lauri Sild, Timo Sild) | 105:39 |
7 | Suecia (Jonas Leandersson, Olle Bostrom, Gustav Bergman) | 106:28 |
8 | Lituania (Vilius Aleliunas, Simonas Krepsta, Jonas Vytautas Gvildys) | 106:31 |
9 | Bulgaria (Kiril Nikolov, Ivaylo Kamenarov, Ivan Sirakov) | 106:59 |
10 | Austria (Gernot Kerschbaumer, Helmut Gremmel, Robert Merl) | 107:15 |
11 | Ucrania (Artem Panchenko, Oleksandr Kratov, Ruslan Glibov) | 107:20 |
12 | Letonia (Andris Jubelis, Edgars Bertuks, Rudolfs Zernis) | 107:57 |
13 | Finlandia (Tero Foehr, Fredric Portin, Marten B Bostrom) | 108:35 |
14 | Hungría (Aron Bako, Máté Baumholczer, Zsolt Lenkei) | 109:15 |
15 | Dinamarca (Thor Norskov, Soren Schwartz, Tue Lassen) | 109:33 |
16 | Nueva Zelandia (Gene Beveridge, Shamus Morrison, Matt Ogden) | 111:04 |
17 | Russie (Andrey Kozyrev, Valentin Novikov, Dmitry Tsvetkov) | 111:30 |
18 | España (Antonio Martinez Perez, Luis Nogueira, Andreu Blanes) | 111:31 |
19 | Polonia (Bartosz Pawlak, Wojciech Kowalski, Michal Olejnik) | 112:10 |
20 | Alemania (Christoph Brandt, Bojan Blumenstein, Bjarne Friedrichs) | 113:09 |
21 | Bélgica (Yannick Michiels, Tomas Hendrickx, Desmond Franssen) | 115:25 |
22 | Bielorrusia (Andrey Salin, Vasili Straltsou, Aleksei Alekseyonok) | 115:32 |
23 | Italia (Riccardo Scalet, Klaus Schgaguler, Giacomo Zagonel) | 119:56 |
24 | Irlanda (Nicolas Simonin, Conor Short, Eoin McCullough) | 119:57 |
25 | Australia (Simon Uppill, Lachlan Dow, Brodie Nankervis) | 121:23 |
26 | Eslovaquia (Tomas Musinsky, Stefan Ringer, Michal Krajcík) | 122:13 |
27 | Portugal (Tiago Romao, Manuel Horta, Tiago Gingao Leal) | 124:07 |
28 | Estados Unidos (Gregory Ahlswede, Giacomo Barbone, Eric Bone) | 134:18 |
29 | Japón (Wataru Teragauchi, Hirokazu Osaki, Tomoaki Naganawa) | 134:26 |
30 | Canadá (Damian Konotopetz, Will Critchley, Robbie Anderson) | 135:14 |
31 | Sudáfrica (Bradley Lund, Eugene Botha, Nicholas Mulder) | 151:36 |
32 | Hong Kong (Gerald Yip, Kin Wai Lee, Tsz Wai Yu) | 169:28 |
33 | China (Zhenzhen Zhang, Niannan Xiong, Wangcheng Liu) | 197:50 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Mujeres : Informaciones Generales