El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Indonesia - Pangkal Pinang - 18 Octubre 2022 - 23 Octubre 2022
23 Oct - 10h00 | Jun Hao Leong | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 9-21 22-20 21-19 |
22 Oct - 11h35 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Chia Hao Lee | 21-7 21-3 |
22 Oct - 12h40 | Jun Hao Leong | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-18 18-21 21-13 |
21 Oct - 09h55 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Tze Yong Ng | 16-21 21-13 21-19 |
21 Oct - 09h55 | Chia Hao Lee | derrota | Christian Adinata | 16-21 21-17 21-17 |
21 Oct - 10h25 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Hongyang Weng | 21-18 21-19 |
21 Oct - 11h25 | Jun Hao Leong | derrota | Geonyeop Cho | 12-21 21-15 21-7 |
20 Oct - 08h40 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Min Seon Jung | 21-13 13-21 21-16 |
20 Oct - 09h40 | Tze Yong Ng | derrota | Shahyar Shaqeem | 21-16 21-13 |
20 Oct - 10h05 | Chia Hao Lee | derrota | Lanxi Lei | 21-11 9-21 22-20 |
20 Oct - 10h10 | Christian Adinata | derrota | Hyeok-jin Jeon | 23-21 21-18 |
20 Oct - 11h00 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Krishna Adi Nugraha | 21-11 15-21 21-9 |
20 Oct - 11h00 | Jun Hao Leong | derrota | Koki Watanabe | 21-17 15-21 21-18 |
20 Oct - 11h00 | Hongyang Weng | derrota | Iqbal Diaz Syahputra | 21-9 21-16 |
20 Oct - 11h50 | Geonyeop Cho | derrota | Bobby Setiabudi | 21-17 21-17 |
Tze Yong Ng | derrota | Feixiang Sun | 15-21 21-14 21-16 |
Shahyar Shaqeem | derrota | Alap Mishra | 21-11 21-11 |
June Wei Cheam | derrota | Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay | 22-20 21-19 |
Min Seon Jung | derrota | Jia Heng Jason Teh | 21-18 20-22 21-15 |
Chia Hao Lee | derrota | Dhruv Rawat | 21-9 21-10 |
Lanxi Lei | derrota | Joo Wan Kim | 21-12 21-16 |
Christian Adinata | derrota | Yohanes Saut Marcellyno | 21-19 21-13 |
Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Ken Yon Ong | 21-12 21-11 |
Krishna Adi Nugraha | derrota | Panji Ahmad Maulana | 21-13 21-11 |
Wan-ho Son | derrota | Sang Yong Park | 21-16 21-15 |
Iqbal Diaz Syahputra | derrota | Chong King Lim | 16-21 21-12 21-19 |
Hongyang Weng | derrota | Zheng Xing Wang | 21-15 21-17 |
Geonyeop Cho | derrota | Meiraba Luwang Maisnam | 21-16 24-22 |
Bobby Setiabudi | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-10 21-18 |
Jun Hao Leong | derrota | Alvi Wijaya Chairullah | 21-19 21-16 |
Koki Watanabe | derrota | Dong Hun Kim | 21-11 21-10 |