El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
India - Lucknow - 18 Enero 2022 - 23 Enero 2022
23 Ene - 10h20 | Arnaud Merkle | contra | Lucas Claerbout |
22 Ene - 10h10 | Arnaud Merkle | derrota | Mithun Manjunath | 21-19 17-21 21-9 |
22 Ene - 11h30 | Lucas Claerbout | derrota | Nhat Nguyen | 15-21 21-18 21-15 |
21 Ene - 10h25 | Mithun Manjunath | derrota | Sergey Sirant | 11-21 21-12 21-18 |
21 Ene - 11h35 | Nhat Nguyen | derrota | Julien Carraggi | 21-14 21-15 |
21 Ene - 11h40 | Arnaud Merkle | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-19 21-16 |
21 Ene - 13h45 | Lucas Claerbout | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 21-11 21-19 |
20 Ene - 09h00 | Sergey Sirant | derrota | Chirag Sen | 18-21 22-20 21-12 |
20 Ene - 09h05 | Arnaud Merkle | derrota | Kartikey Gulshan Kumar | 21-8 21-12 |
20 Ene - 09h05 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Priyanshu Rajawat | 21-11 16-21 21-18 |
20 Ene - 10h30 | Mithun Manjunath | derrota | Joo Ven Soong | 16-21 21-16 23-21 |
20 Ene - 10h40 | Lucas Claerbout | derrota | Raghu Mariswamy | 21-9 21-9 |
20 Ene - 11h10 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Kaushal Dharmamer | 21-16 21-13 |
20 Ene - 12h00 | Julien Carraggi | derrota | Ade Resky Dwicahyo | 21-15 21-16 |
20 Ene - 12h40 | Nhat Nguyen | derrota | Adulrach Namkul | 21-17 21-12 |
18 Ene - 07h45 | Arnaud Merkle | derrota | Buwaneka Goonethilleka | 21-10 21-6 |
18 Ene - 08h20 | Nhat Nguyen | derrota | Sameer Verma | 7-2 ab. |
18 Ene - 08h25 | Sergey Sirant | derrota | Kiran George | 21-16 21-18 |
18 Ene - 08h50 | Priyanshu Rajawat | derrota | Rahul Yadav Chittaboina | w.o. |
18 Ene - 09h05 | Kartikey Gulshan Kumar | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 9-2 ab. |
18 Ene - 09h10 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Danylo Bosniuk | 21-14 21-18 |
18 Ene - 10h00 | Ade Resky Dwicahyo | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 15-21 21-19 21-18 |
18 Ene - 11h50 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Xiaodong Sheng | 19-21 22-20 21-17 |
19 Ene - 08h55 | Chirag Sen | derrota | Ansal Yadav | 21-9 21-6 |
19 Ene - 09h35 | Mithun Manjunath | derrota | Alap Mishra | 21-15 21-8 |
19 Ene - 10h10 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | S.Sankar Muthusamy Subramanian | 21-18 21-15 |
19 Ene - 10h50 | Adulrach Namkul | derrota | Tze Yong Ng | w.o. |
19 Ene - 11h25 | Julien Carraggi | derrota | Kim Bruun | 21-12 23-21 |
19 Ene - 11h30 | Kaushal Dharmamer | derrota | Jia Heng Jason Teh | 14-21 21-11 21-16 |
19 Ene - 12h35 | Raghu Mariswamy | derrota | Siril Verma | 21-19 13-21 21-18 |
19 Ene - 13h40 | Lucas Claerbout | derrota | Siddharth Pratap Singh | 21-15 21-8 |