El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Indonesia - Jakarta - 14 Junio 2022 - 19 Junio 2022
19 Jun - 08h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Zhiyi Wang | 21-23 21-6 21-15 |
18 Jun - 07h40 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-15 21-10 |
18 Jun - 09h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yufei Chen | 10-21 26-24 21-12 |
17 Jun - 08h05 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-19 21-14 |
17 Jun - 09h30 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Se Young An | 15-21 21-17 21-14 |
17 Jun - 11h55 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-16 21-10 |
17 Jun - 14h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-13 21-13 |
Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-11 5-1 ab. | |
Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Carolina Marín | 21-17 21-18 | |
Se Young An | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-14 21-11 | |
Bing Jiao He | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-9 21-9 | |
Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | 21-16 21-8 | |
Yufei Chen | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-10 15-21 21-12 | |
16 Jun - 15h35 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 15-21 21-16 22-20 |
Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Iris Wang | 15-21 21-16 21-9 |
14 Jun - 04h00 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-14 21-18 |
14 Jun - 04h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-15 21-18 |
14 Jun - 07h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Yue Han | 21-15 12-21 22-20 |
14 Jun - 07h40 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-16 21-14 |
14 Jun - 08h20 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-17 21-17 |
14 Jun - 09h00 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-5 21-12 |
14 Jun - 10h20 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Line Christophersen | 17-21 21-16 21-19 |
14 Jun - 11h40 | Se Young An | derrota | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | 21-13 21-10 |
15 Jun - 04h05 | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-17 10-21 21-12 |
15 Jun - 04h10 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Supanida Katethong | 13-6 ab. |
15 Jun - 05h20 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-10 21-17 |
15 Jun - 06h00 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-14 21-18 |
15 Jun - 12h30 | Iris Wang | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-9 21-15 |
15 Jun - 13h35 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-17 21-17 |
15 Jun - 13h55 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-14 21-14 |
15 Jun - 14h35 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Lianne Tan | 21-16 21-8 |