El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - Gwangju - 12 Abril 2022 - 17 Abril 2022
17 Abr - 05h10 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Kodai Naraoka | 21-17 21-16 |
16 Abr - 04h40 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-18 21-15 |
16 Abr - 05h20 | Kodai Naraoka | derrota | Joo Ven Soong | 21-17 21-23 21-11 |
15 Abr - 04h40 | Kodai Naraoka | derrota | Lucas Claerbout | 21-15 21-17 |
15 Abr - 05h50 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 23-21 21-18 |
15 Abr - 06h25 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 16-21 21-12 21-15 |
15 Abr - 07h20 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-3 21-16 |
14 Abr - 03h00 | Misha Zilberman | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 21-12 19-21 22-20 |
14 Abr - 03h55 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Youcef Sabri Medel | 21-10 21-5 |
14 Abr - 05h00 | Kodai Naraoka | derrota | Shifeng Li | 13-21 21-12 21-14 |
14 Abr - 05h15 | Lucas Claerbout | derrota | Hongyang Weng | w.o. |
14 Abr - 05h25 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Arnaud Merkle | 19-21 21-14 21-13 |
14 Abr - 06h00 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 21-11 21-19 |
14 Abr - 08h05 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Dong Hun Kim | 23-21 21-19 |
14 Abr - 08h20 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Victor Svendsen | 21-6 21-17 |
12 Abr - 04h50 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Min Seon Jung | 21-14 20-22 21-10 |
12 Abr - 06h15 | Kodai Naraoka | derrota | Geonyeop Cho | 19-21 21-12 21-13 |
12 Abr - 06h45 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Chirag Sen | w.o. |
12 Abr - 06h55 | Misha Zilberman | derrota | Tae Bin Yoo | 18-21 21-15 21-14 |
12 Abr - 07h20 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Jia Heng Jason Teh | 21-8 21-18 |
12 Abr - 08h05 | Lucas Claerbout | derrota | Suk Chan Lee | 21-11 21-6 |
12 Abr - 08h10 | Kalle Koljonen | derrota | Joo Wan Kim | 22-20 21-17 |
12 Abr - 10h00 | Youcef Sabri Medel | derrota | Kiran George | w.o. |
13 Abr - 03h00 | Hongyang Weng | derrota | Koceila Mammeri | 21-19 21-14 |
13 Abr - 03h40 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 21-13 21-19 |
13 Abr - 04h20 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Jan Louda | 21-12 21-17 |
13 Abr - 04h20 | Arnaud Merkle | derrota | Luka Wraber | 21-10 21-13 |
13 Abr - 05h40 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Sang Yong Park | 21-17 21-11 |
13 Abr - 06h20 | Victor Svendsen | derrota | Yun Gyu Lee | 9-21 21-18 21-19 |
13 Abr - 07h00 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 21-11 21-11 |
13 Abr - 07h00 | Dong Hun Kim | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-16 17-21 21-16 |