Juegos Olímpicos - Resultados Hombres 1979/1980
Estados Unidos - Lake Placid - 16 Febrero 1980 - 24 Febrero 1980
1 | Suiza II (Josef Benz, Erich Schärer) | 4:09.36 |
2 | Alemania del Este II (Hans-Jürgen Gerhardt, Bernhard Germeshausen) | 4:10.93 |
3 | Alemania del Este (Bogdan Musiol, Meinhard Nehmer) | 4:11.08 |
4 | Suiza (Walter Rahm, Hans Hiltebrand) | 4:11.32 |
5 | Estados Unidos II (Dick Nalley, Howard Siler) | 4:11.73 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Joseph Tyler, Brent Rushlaw) | 4:12.12 |
7 | Austria II (Kurt Oberhöller, Fritz Sperling) | 4:13.58 |
8 | Alemania del Oeste (Heinz Busche, Peter Hell) | 4:13.74 |
9 | Austria (Franz Paulweber, Gerd Zaunschirm) | 4:13.90 |
10 | Gran Bretaña (Jonathan Woodall, John Howell) | 4:15.92 |
11 | Rumania (Dragos Panaitescu, Gheorghe Lixandru) | 4:16.04 |
12 | Alemania del Oeste II (Georg Grossmann, Alexander Wernsdorfer) | 4:16.13 |
13 | Canadá (Joey Kilburn, Robert Wilson) | 4:16.21 |
14 | Italia (Andrea Jory, Edmund Lanziner) | 4:16.34 |
15 | Suecia (Carl-Erik Eriksson, Kenth Ronn) | 4:16.92 |
16 | Italia II (Giuseppe Soravia, Georg Werth) | 4:18.17 |
17 | Gran Bretaña II (Roger Potter, Michael Pugh) | 4:18.57 |
18 | Rumania II (Constantin Iancu, Constantin Obreja) | 4:18.63 |
19 | Japón (Yoshimitsu Kadowaki, Yuji Funayama) | 4:18.66 |
20 | Canadá II (Brian Vachon, J R Serge Cantin) | 4:18.76 |
1 | Alemania del Este (Hans-Jürgen Gerhardt, Bernhard Germeshausen, Bogdan Musiol, Meinhard Nehmer) | 3:59.92 |
2 | Suiza (Josef Benz, Rudolf Marti, Ulrich Bächli, Erich Schärer) | 4:00.87 |
3 | Alemania del Este II (Andreas Kirchner, Detlef Richter, Roland Wetzig, Horst Schönau) | 4:00.97 |
4 | Austria (Bernhard Purkrabeck, Franz Rednak, Heinrich Bergmüller, Fritz Sperling) | 4:02.62 |
5 | Austria II (Kurt Oberhöller, Gerd Zaunschirm, Franz Paulweber, Walter Delle Karth) | 4:02.95 |
6 | Suiza II (Armin Baumgartner, Walter Rahm, Ulrich Schindler, Hans Hiltebrand) | 4:03.69 |
7 | Alemania del Oeste (Walter Barfuss, Heinz Busche, Hans Wagner, Peter Hell) | 4:04.40 |
8 | Rumania (Gheorghe Lixandru, Sandu Mitrofan, Dorel Critudor, Dragos Panaitescu) | 4:04.68 |
9 | Gran Bretaña (Jonathan Woodall, Anthony Wallington, Peter Brown, John Howell) | 4:04.92 |
10 | Alemania del Oeste II (Alois Schnorbus, Lothar Pongratz, Jurgen Hofmann, Martin Meinberg) | 4:05.15 |
11 | Italia (Andrea Jory, Edmund Lanziner, Georg Werth, Giovanni Modena) | 4:05.30 |
12 | Estados Unidos (Robert Hickey, Jeffrey Jordan, Willie Davenport, Jeffrey Gadley) | 4:06.11 |
13 | Estados Unidos II (Howard Siler, Joseph Tyler, Jeffrey Jost, Dick Nalley) | 4:06.20 |
14 | Rumania II (Constantin Iancu, Ion Dumincel, Doru Francu, Constantin Obreja) | 4:07.51 |
15 | Gran Bretaña II (Michael John Price, Denys Malcolm Lloyd, Andrew Ogilvy-Wedderbur, Nicholas David Phipps) | 4:07.69 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Doble Mujeres : Informaciones Generales