Juegos Olímpicos - Resultados Hombres 1997/1998
Japón - Nagano - 15 Febrero 1998 - 21 Febrero 1998
1 | Italia (Antonio Tartaglia, Günther Huber) | 3:37.24 |
1 | Canadá (David Maceachern, Pierre Lueders) | 3:37.24 |
3 | Suiza II (Cédric Grand, Christian Reich) | 3:37.89 |
4 | Letonia (Janis Elsins, Sandis Prusis) | 3:38.15 |
5 | Alemania (Markus Zimmermann, Christoph Langen) | 3:38.24 |
6 | Francia (Emmanuel Hostache, Bruno Mingeon) | 3:38.27 |
7 | Canadá II (Jack Pyc, Chris Lori) | 3:38.53 |
8 | Suiza (Guido Acklin, Reto Götschi) | 3:38.59 |
9 | Alemania II (Marco Jakobs, Dirk Wiese) | 3:38.62 |
10 | República Checa II (Jan Kobian, Pavel Puskar) | 3:38.62 |
11 | Estados Unidos II (Robert Olesen, Jim Herberich) | 3:38.88 |
12 | Estados Unidos (Garrett Hines, Brian Shimer) | 3:38.98 |
13 | Italia II (Enrico Costa, Fabrizio Tosini) | 3:39.31 |
14 | Francia II (Eric Le Chanony, Eric Alard) | 3:39.61 |
15 | Gran Bretaña (Lenox Paul, Sean Olsson) | 3:39.94 |
16 | República Checa (Pavel Polomský, Jirí Dzmura) | 3:40.31 |
17 | Russie (Konstantin Dyomin, Pavel Shcheglovsky) | 3:40.71 |
18 | Japón (Hiroaki Ohishi, Naomi Takewaki) | 3:40.75 |
19 | Japón II (Masanori Inoue, Hiroshi Suzuki) | 3:40.80 |
20 | Letonia II (Rozentals Maris, Rodzers Lodzins) | 3:40.88 |
21 | Gran Bretaña II (Eric Sekwator, Lee Johnston) | 3:41.46 |
22 | Ucrania (Oleh Polyvach, Yuriy Panchuk) | 3:41.60 |
23 | Russie II (Oleg Petrov, Yevgeny Popov) | 3:41.82 |
24 | Australia (Adam Barclay, Jason Giobbi) | 3:43.54 |
25 | Mónaco (Jean-Francois Calmes, Gilbert Bessi) | 3:43.66 |
26 | Rumania II (Mihal Dumitrascu, Florian Enache) | 3:43.73 |
27 | Irlanda (Terry Mchugh, Jeff Pamplin) | 3:44.32 |
28 | Rumania (Gabriel Tataru, Paul Neagu) | 3:44.66 |
29 | Nueva Zelandia (Angus Ross, Alan Henderson) | 3:45.74 |
30 | Jamaica (Michael Morgan, Devon Harris) | 3:46.57 |
31 | Trinidad y Tobago (Curtis Harry, Gregory Sun) | 3:46.61 |
32 | Islas Vírgenes (Jeff Kromenhoek, Zachary Zoller) | 3:46.65 |
33 | Taiwán (Jin-Shan Cheng, Kuang-Ming Sun) | 3:47.20 |
34 | Grecia (John-Andrew Kambanis, Greg Sebald) | 3:47.34 |
35 | Bosnia y Hercegovina (Ognjen Sokolovic, Zoran Sokolovic) | 3:47.45 |
36 | Islas Vírgenes II (Keith Sudziarski, Todd Schultz) | 3:48.31 |
1 | Alemania II (Olaf Hampel, Marco Jakobs, Markus Zimmermann, Christoph Langen) | 2:39.41 |
2 | Suiza (Beatz Seitz, Markus Wasser, Markus Nüssli, Marcel Rohner) | 2:40.01 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Paul Attwood, Courtney Rumbolt, Dean Ward, Sean Olsson) | 2:40.06 |
4 | Francia (Max Robert, Eric Le Chanony, Emmanuel Hostache, Bruno Mingeon) | 2:40.06 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Garrett Hines, Randy Jones, Chip Minton, Brian Shimer) | 2:40.08 |
6 | Letonia (Janis Elsins, Janis Ozols, Egils Bojars, Sandis Prusis) | 2:40.26 |
7 | Suiza II (Cédric Grand, Thomas Handschin, Steve Anderhub, Christian Reich) | 2:40.28 |
8 | Alemania (Alexander Szelig, Steffen Görmer, Torsten Voss, Harald Czudaj) | 2:40.32 |
9 | Austria (Martin Schützenauer, Erwin Arnold, Peter Leismuller, Hubert Schösser) | 2:40.39 |
9 | Canadá (David Maceachern, Jack Pyc, Ricardo Greenidge, Pierre Lueders) | 2:40.39 |
11 | Canadá II (Chris Lori, Ian Danney, Matt Hindle, Ben Hindle) | 2:41.14 |
12 | Estados Unidos II (Jim Herberich, Darrin Steele, John Kasper, Robert Olesen) | 2:41.27 |
13 | República Checa (Pavel Puskar, Peter Kondrat, Pavel Polomský, Jan Koblan) | 2:41.29 |
14 | Italia (Günther Huber, Antonio Tartaglia, Massimiliano Rota, Marco Menchini) | 2:41.43 |
15 | Japón (Naomi Takewaki, Hiroaki Ohishi, Takashi Ohori, Masanori Inoue) | 2:41.55 |
16 | Japón II (Toshio Wakita, Yasuo Nakamura, Toshiya Onoda, Shinji Aoto) | 2:41.97 |
17 | Noruega (Arnfinn Kristiansen, Jorn Stian Dahl, Peter Kildal, Dagfinn Aarskog) | 2:42.07 |
18 | Austria II (Kurt Einberger, Thomas Bachler, Georg Kuttner, Michael Müller) | 2:42.14 |
19 | Russie (Pavel Shcheglovsky, Aleksey Selivertsov, Vladislav Posedkin, Konstantin Dyomin) | 2:42.38 |
20 | Italia II (Fabrizio Tosini, Andrea Pais De Libera, Enrico Costa, Sergio Chianella) | 2:43.02 |
21 | Jamaica (Dudley Stokes, Winston Alexander Watt, Nelson Stokes, Wayne Thomas) | 2:43.76 |
22 | Polonia (Tomasz Zyla, Dawid Kupczyk, Krzysztof Sienko, Tomasz Gatka) | 2:43.79 |
23 | Australia (Jason Giobbi, Scott Walker, Ted Polglaze, Adam Barcley) | 2:44.88 |
24 | Hungría (Nicholas Franl, Peter Pallai, Zsolt Zsombor, Bertalan Pintér) | 2:44.92 |
25 | Bosnia y Hercegovina (Zoran Sokolovic, Nihad Mameledzija, Zsolt Zsombor, Bertalan Pintér) | 2:44.92 |
26 | Taiwán (Kuang-Ming Sun, Maw-Sheng Duh, Mau-San Chang, Jin-Shan Cheng) | 2:45.95 |
27 | Rumania (Florian Enache, Marian Chitescu, Iulian Pacioianu, Mihal Dumitrascu) | 2:46.06 |
28 | Mónaco (Albert Grimaldi, Pascal Camia, Jean-Francois Calmes, Gilbert Bessi) | 2:47.14 |
29 | Islas Vírgenes (Keith Sudziarski, Christian Brown, Paul Zar, Jeff Kromenhoek) | 2:47.16 |
30 | Irlanda (Jeff Pamplin, Simon Linscheid, Garry Power, Terry Mchugh) | 2:47.23 |
31 | Grecia (Greg Sebald, Anastasios Papakonstantinou, Peter Kolotouros, John-Andrew Kambanis) | 2:48.26 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Doble Mujeres : Informaciones Generales